Vrh B

Rodokmen Damián Adamův hrádek

OTEC
Carleon Gold Mondeo
Id: CMKU 1758/98
Nar: 12.11.1998
DKK: 0/0  Bon: 5/3a/A4,G3,M8/6
Výst: *V*, JCh.ČR, Ch.ČR, CAC, CACIB, BOB, VSV, World Ch., ICh., č k.š.IHF
Zk: ZOP, ZPU1, BH, VZP1, ZZZ, RHE
Geryon v. Quellenhof
Id: VDH 0537/94 KI
DKK: 0/0 
Výst: *V*, Ch.D, Ch.Lux, Ch.VDH, BOB, CACIB, CAC
Assard v. Schlangenweiher
Id: SHSB 454552
DKK: HD-frei 
Andi v. Kraichgau
Id: VDH-HO 12608/84
Nar: 1984
DKK: HD-frei 
Výst: *V*, Ch.VDH
Zk: SchH3, FH, AD, BH
Arko v. Zellertal
Id: VDH-HO 10069/80
DKK:    
Berta v. Pommern
Id: VDH-HO 10665/81
DKK:    
Babsie v. Biebertal
Id: VDH-HO 14400/86
Nar: 1986
DKK: HD-frei 
Výst: Ch.VDH
Zk: ZTP, SchH3
Barry v.d. Lerchenau
Id: VDH-HO 83-12038
Nar: 1983
DKK: HD-frei 
Zk: AD, BH, AK, SchH3
Anja v. Biebertal
Id: VDH-HO 83-11896
Nar: 1983
DKK: HD-frei 
Zk: SchH1, ZTP
Dheelis v. Quellenhof
Id: VDH 90/0990022
DKK: HD-frei 
Výst: ICH, Ch.Lux, Ch.CH
Zk: BH, SchH2
Burly v. Bärenbach
Id: SHSB 387530
DKK: HD-frei  Bon: Ch.
Výst: ICH
Zk: SchH1
Eros du Moussillon
Id: SHSB 317252
DKK:    
Amanda v.d. Ribi
Id: SHSB 346574
DKK:    
Cassandra v. Quellenhof
Id: VDH-HO 11161/81
DKK: HD-frei 
Zk: BH
Bongo v. Rebgarten
Id: VDH-HO 8792/77
DKK:    
Výst: ICH
Burga v.d. Höripforte
Id: VDH-HO 7486/74
DKK:    
Výst: ICH
Aska Štorchův kraj
Id: ČsHPK 409/92/94
Nar: 1992
DKK: 0/2  Bon: 5/3a/F3,G6,I3/3
Výst: *V*
Asko Tyrus
Id: ČsHPK 5/86/89
Nar: 10.10.1986
DKK: 0/0 
Výst: ICh, Ch.ČR
Zk: ZOP, ZPU1, ZM, ZVV1, IPO1, ZZP1,2 ZLP1,2
Falko v. Elbflorenz
Id: SZG 6082/82
Nar: 1982
DKK: 0/0 
Výst: *VD*
Atze v.d. Ehrenpforte
Id: ZBNr 4980/77
DKK: 0/0 
Klari v. Elbflorenz
Id: ZBNr 4695/75
DKK: 0/0 
Jessy v. Elbflorenz
Id: ČsHPKS 1-86/84/86
Nar: 1984
DKK: 0/0 
Výst: *V*, CACIB
Carlos v. Schwarzbach Lausitz
Id: 6376/83
Nar: 1983
DKK: 0/0  Bon: LA:V, E:V
Výst: *V*, Ch.D
Zk: BH
Olly v. Elbflorenz
Id: 4882/76
DKK:    
Assima Plavý vítr
Id: ČsHPK 176/89/92
Nar: 1989
DKK:    
Výst: *V*, BOB, r.CACIB, CAC, VKV
Dargo v. Spreetal
Id: VKSK 6898/85
Nar: 1985
DKK: 0/0 
Výst: *V*, Ch.D
Zk: KI, ZTP, BH
Berry v. Schmogrower Forst
Id: VKSK 6033/82
Nar: 1982
DKK: 0/0  Bon: LA:V, E: Sg
Zk: SchH1
Bendra v. Spreetal
Id: 5969/81
Nar: 1981
DKK: 0/0 
Selly v. Elbflorenz
Id: ČsHPK 65-88/87/90
Nar: 1987
DKK:    
Výst: *V*, Ch.ČR, CAC, r.CACIB, BOB, NV
Carlos v. Schwarzbach Lausitz
Id: 6376/83
Nar: 1983
DKK: 0/0  Bon: LA:V, E:V
Výst: *V*, Ch.D
Zk: BH
Birka v.d. Poststrasse
Id: 6051/82
Nar: 1982
DKK:    Bon: LA: G - Sg, E: G - Sg
MATKA
Wrenny Biely démon
Id: 2433-01/98
Nar: 25.10.1998
DKK: 0/0  Bon: 5/1a,4a/J4/3 (3vr)
Výst: *V*, CAC, VSV, VKV, ček.š.IHF
Quax v. Ünglinger Tor
Id: SHPK 836/97
Nar: 1993
DKK: 0/0  Bon: 6L6S/AAA
Výst: *V*, r.CAC
Niko v. Elbflorenz
Id: DDR 85-6910
Nar: 1985
DKK: HD-frei  Bon: ZTP
Zk: BH
Ben v. Schillerplatz
Id: DDR 81-5805
Nar: 1981
DKK: HD-frei  Bon: ZTP
Bachus v. Flämingshof
Id: DDR 75-4794
Nar: 1975
DKK:    
Peggy v. Elbflorenz
Id: DDR 76-4921
Nar: 1976
DKK:    
Fina v. Klingenberg
Id: DDR 78-5262
Nar: 1978
DKK: HD-frei  Bon: ZTP
Endor v. Haveleck
Id: 69-06138
Nar: 1969
DKK: 0/0 
Blondy v. Klingenberg
Id: DDR 75-4756
Nar: 1975
DKK:    
Maja v. Ünglinger Tor
Id: DDR 88-174
Nar: 1988
DKK: HD-frei  Bon: ZTP
Quax v.d. Ehrenpforte
Id: DDR 86-157
Nar: 1986
DKK: HD-frei  Bon: ZTP
Zk: SchH3, FH, BH
Barry v. Waldesruh
Id: DDR 80-5761
Nar: 1980
DKK: HD-frei  Bon: ZTP
Edda v.d. Ehrenpforte
Id: VKSK 5610/80
Nar: 1980
DKK: HD-frei  Bon: ZTP
Výst: Ch.DDR
Franka v. Ünglinger Tor
Id: DDR 80-5771
Nar: 1980
DKK: HD-frei 
Zk: ZTP
Cruso v. Klingenberg
Id: DDR 77-4952
Nar: 1977
DKK:    
Assy v. Siegfriedshof
Id: DDR 75-4680
Nar: 1975
DKK:    
Puma Biely démon
Id: SHPK 557/98
Nar: 1995
DKK: 0/0  Bon: 6AT2/5
Výst: Ch.ČR, CACIB, CAC, VKV
Tinko v. Elbflorenz
Id:
DKK: 1/1 
Výst: *VD*
Nemo v.d. Ehrenpforte
Id: DDR 85-6745
Nar: 1985
DKK: HD-frei  Bon: ZTP
Barry v. Waldesruh
Id: DDR 80-5761
Nar: 1980
DKK: HD-frei  Bon: ZTP
Gloria v.d. Ehrenpforte
Id:
DKK:    
Birka v.d. Poststrasse
Id: 6051/82
Nar: 1982
DKK:    Bon: LA: G - Sg, E: G - Sg
Basko v.d. Asseburg
Id: 4993/77
Nar: 1977
DKK: 0/0 
Výst: Ch. D
Assyra v.d. Zollbrücke
Id: 5002/77
DKK: 0/0 
Brenda Zelené Karpaty
Id: SHPK 152/94
Nar: 1992
DKK: 0/0  Bon: 5AT2/6
Výst: CACIB, CAC, r.CACA, Vít. Nitry
Diabollo Biely démon
Id: SHPK 01/92
Nar: 1990
DKK: 0/0  Bon: 5B6L6R/7
Výst: *V*
Arko Heland
Id: ČsHPK 66-88/88/89
Nar: 1988
DKK: 0/2 
Výst: *V*, Ch.ČR, Ch.PL, BOB, CACIB, NV
Zk: ZM, ZVV1
Pearl v.d. Asseburg
Id: ČsHPK 19-88/84/88
Nar: 1984
DKK:    
Výst: *V*, CAC, CACIB, CAC-YU, CWC, Stř.evr.vít.
Blaicy Biely démon
Id: ČsHPKS 26/88/91
Nar: 1988
DKK: 0/0  Bon: 5L5T2/1
Výst: *V*
Lino v. Elbflorenz
Id: ČsHPK 20/84-88/88
Nar: 1984
DKK:    
Výst: *V*
Pearl v.d. Asseburg
Id: ČsHPK 19-88/84/88
Nar: 1984
DKK:    
Výst: *V*, CAC, CACIB, CAC-YU, CWC, Stř.evr.vít.

Rodokmen Bella z Putimských lesů

1.generace

2.generace

3.generace

4.generace

Vítěz ČR, 2*Nár. vít., 3*CAC, R.CAC, Vít.tř

 

Cid

Tánio CS

ČsHPK: 370/92/95

 

výborný

a(0/0)

ZUP,ZM,ZOP

 

4/2a/D2G6I3/5

černá, znaky

Sourozenci:

Cinda; velmi dobrý; a(0/0); 2/3b,4a/D2,F1,I3/4 plavá

Champ. ČR, BOB, Vít.SR, CAC

 

Linus

v. Wendenhaus

ČsHPK:83-88/86/88

výborný

ZM,ZVV 1

 

chovný

plavá

 

Vítěz ČR Ferry

v.Siegfriedshof

6065/82

výborný

LA:B-G, E:G-Sg

Baccus

v.d.Asseburg

4992/77

Dana

v.Siegriedshof

5535/80

Champ.D Arina

v.Waldesruh

5278/79

výborný

LA:Sg, E:Sg-V

Cleb

v.Dreiseeneck

4612/74

Blanka

v.Klosterhof

4848/76

Borga

z Páralovy zahrady CS

ČsHPK:22/87/89

 

černá, znaky

Stř.Ev.v. Falk

v.Wendenhaus

VKSK:5594/80

výborný

chovný

Airun

v.Klingenberg

4815/76

Champ.D Brinda

v.Klingenberg

4757/75

Fee

v.Siegriedshof

VKSK:6068/82

 

LA:Sg, E:Sg

ZM

Baccus

v.d.Asseburg

4992/77

Dana

v.Siegfriedshof

5535/80

Nuta

od Jinolických rybníků

ČKS:738/94/95

 

výborný

HD a(0/0)

 

5/3a4a/D2J5K8/5

plavá

sourozenci:

Nico; Nemo; Nela; Nika; Nima; Nirva;

Champ. ČR, Vít.SR, 5/CAC, R.CACA, 2*V.Bratis.,Obl.vít., 8*Vít.tř.,Derby v., P.junior

 

Aris

od Jinolických rybníků

ČsHPK:42/87/90

výborný, a(0/0)

 

chovný

černá, znaky

BOB Dyras

v.Seeräuber

ČsHPK:4-84/83/86

výborný

chovný

Baccus

v.d.Asseburg

4992/77

Cenza

v.Klingenberg

4954/77

R CACIB Kira

v.Wendenhaus

ČsHPK:47-88/85/88

výborný

chovná

Vítěz ČR Ferry

v.Siegfriedshof

6065/82

Champ.D Arina

v.Waldesruh

5278/79

Iola

od Jinolických rybníků

ČsHPK:397/91/94

výborný, c(0/2)

ZM,ZUP,ZOP

 

Ř/D2E111K5/5

černá, znaky

Axel

z Páralovy zahrady CS

ČsHPK:8/86/88

 

chovný

ZM,ZVV 1

Falko

v.Elbflorenz

SZG:6082/82

Obl.vít. Lima

v.Elbflorenz

ČsHPK:6-86/84/86

CWC Blondy

von den vier Toren

ČsHPK:30-87/86/88

výborný

chovná

Jerry

v.Biberstein

5926/81

Hydra

v.Klingenberg

5760/80

 

 

Matka Bella
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10